Our Staff

About us / Our Staff


Our Staff Details

 
SNO NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATIONS
1Sr. ShubhaPrincipalM.A. B.Ed.
2Sr. SavioSpecial Edu.M.A. B.Ed.
3Sr. MarisCouncelorB.A. B.Ed.
4Sr. ShobhaClerkB. Com
5Mr. Manoj KumarClerkM.Com. P.G.D.C.A.
6Mr. Manish KumarClerkM.Com.
7Mrs. Shashi MishraClerkM.A.
8Mr. Ajay Kumar SharmaPETB.P.Ed, M.A. (Dip. In Yoga)
9Mr. Ignatius Simon HydePETB.A. MP.Ed.
10Mr. Ishwar Chand SankhalaP.E.TB.P.Ed., (Dip. In Yoga)
11Mrs.Shikha SharmaPGTB.Sc,M.Sc. B.Ed.
12Miss Khushbu SharmaPGTM.Sc. B.Ed.
13Mr. Praveen TripathiPGTM.Sc. B.Ed.
14Mr.Mahendra PrajapatiPGTM.Com. B.Ed.
15Mr. Mahendra Singh RaoPGTM.Sc. B.Ed.
16Mr. VivekanandPGTM.A. B.Ed.
17Mr. Ashley Vicent TimothyPGTM.A. B.Ed.
18Mr. Vijendra SharmaPGTB.A., M.C.A
19Mrs. Sangeeta PandayPGTM.Com., M.Ed.
20Mrs. Shalini BhatnagarPGTM.A. B.Ed.
21Mrs. Reena MonicaPGTM.A. B.Ed.
22Mrs. Evon LoboPGTM.A. B.Ed.
23Sr. Stella (Darwin Seetha)PGTM.A. B.Ed
24Sr. LinsaTGTB.A. B.Ed.
25Mrs. Deepa SharmaTGTM.A. B.Ed.
26Mrs. Anita SaxenaTGTM.A. B.Ed.
27Mrs. Neeta SharmaTGTB. Sc. M.A. , B.Ed.
28Mrs. Varsha SharmaTGTM.Sc. B.Ed. B.lib
29Mr. Ritesh TehriyaTGTB.C.A., M.Sc. (Com. Sci.)
30Mrs. Ruby KhalsaTGTB.Sc. B.Ed.
31Miss. Sushma BhojwaniTGTM.A. B.Ed.
32Mrs. Serena PerumalaTGTM.A., B.Ed.
33Miss Deepa KodwaniTGTB.Sc. B.Ed., M.Sc, C.T.E.T.
34Mrs. Mamta SharmaTGTB.Sc., B.Ed.
35Mr. Imran AliTGTB. Tech, B.Ed.
36Mr. Bhavneet PanwarTGTM.A. B.Ed.
37Mrs. Priti GuptaTGTM.Com B.Ed.
38Mrs. Namrata RanawatTGTB.Com., M.A. B.Ed. M.Ed.
39Sr. Deena (Ms Laisa Joseph)TGTB.A., B.Ed.
40Sr. ManjuTGTB.Sc., B.Ed.
41Sr. GracyT.G.T 
42Mrs. Jyoti MishraPRTM.A. B.Ed. (Art)
43Mrs. Deepti AroraPRTM.A. B.Ed.
44Mr. Sanjay Kornatchera ChelappenPRTB.A. Music
45Miss Himanshi RathorePRT B.A., B.A. in Dance
46Mrs. Sunita BansalPRTB.A. B.Ed.
47Mrs. Shilpi BhardwajPRTM.A. N.T.T.
48Mrs. Champa JoshiPRTM.A. B.Ed.
49Mrs. Smita MasseyPRTM.A. B.Ed.
50Mrs. Mary ElezabethPRTB. Sc. B.Ed.
51Mrs. Ruchi SinghalPRTM.A. B.Ed.
52Mrs. Gunjan Kulshrestha PRTB.Sc. B.Ed.
53Mrs. Poorna MishraPRTM.Sc. B.Ed.
54Mrs. Vandana SharmaPRTB.Com. N.T.T.
55Miss Rini Michelle MasseyPRTB.Sc. B.Ed.
56Miss Rajeshwari GurjarPRTM.A. B.Ed.
57Mrs. Aarti ShrivastavaPRTM.A. B.Ed.
58Mrs. Teena MinhasPRTM.A. B.Ed.
59Miss Lajwanti GidwaniPRTM.A.
60Miss Shweta RaoPRTB.C.A., M.A.
61Mrs. Vandana TakPRTB.A. N.T.T.
62Miss Mahima JoshuaPRTB.C.A. M.C.A.
63Mrs. Parul MishraPRTN.T.T. B.A. B.Ed.
64Mrs. Shalini FrancisPRTM.A. S.T.C.
65Mrs. Nisha SharmaPRTB.A.
66Mrs. Meenakshi SharmaPRTB.A. N.T.T.
67Mrs. Neelam KashyapPRTM.A. N.T.T.
68Mrs. Lajwanti PariharPRTM.A., N.T.T.
69Miss Ayushi PrajapatiPRTB.Tech
70Mrs. Anita JohnPRTB.A. Dip. In Library
71Mrs. Shanu ShramaPRB.A. B.Ed.
72Mrs. Ankita TakPRTB.A. B.Ed.
73Sr. RashmiPRTM.A. B.Ed. Parusing
74Mr. Roshan LalHelping Staff12th Passed
75Mrs. RekhaHelping Staff5th Passed
76Mrs. ManjuHelping Staff8th Passed
77Mrs. YashodaHelping Staff5th Passed
78Mr. KailashHelping Staff5th Passed
79Mr. VijayHelping Staff5th Passed
80Mrs. SheelaHelping Staff8th Passed
81Mr. Anand BagrawatHelping Staff9th Passed
82Mrs. Nisha GharuHelping Staff10th Passes
83Mrs. SantoshHelping Staff2nd passed
84Mr. Trilok SinghGate Keepar9th Passed
85Mr. Vinod KimarDriver8th Passed